<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: UNI.T
image host

UNI.T was a 9-member girl group that was formed through KBS survival show The Unit. They debuted on May 18, 2018 with No More and disbanded on October 12, 2018. Their name UNI.T pronounced as Unity was chosen by a public vote.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2018.05.18] UNI.T - No More
[2018.09.15] UNIT.T - Begin With The End
[2018.09.18] UNIT.T - I Mean


PROFILE:

image host 

Name: Yang Jiwon
Birth Name: Yang Ji Won (양지원)
Birthday: April 5, 1988
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist
Rank: 6

Social Media:
Instagram: wldnjs62
Twitter: ppjwy (NOT ACTIVE)

Group:
SPICA

image host 

Name: Woohee
Birth Name: Bae Woo-hee (배우희)
Birthday: November 21, 1991
Nationality Korean
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Rank: 7

Group:
DALSHABET

image host 

Name: Yoonjo
Birth Name: Shin Yunjo (신윤조)
Birthday: December 14, 1992
Nationality Korean
Position: Vocalist
Rank: 4

Social Media:
Instagram: _yoonjo

Group:
HELLOVENUS (DISBANDED)


image host

Name: ZN
Birth Name: Bae Jin Ye (배진예)
Birthday: June 9, 1994
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Rank: 8

Group:
LABOUM

image host 

Name: NC.A
Birth Name: Im So-eun (임소은)
Birthday: October 7, 1996
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Vocalist
Rank: 3

Social Media:
Instagram: Love_NCA
Twitter: lovenca
Youtube: The Love NCA

Solo Debut:
August 12, 2013 

image host

Name: Euijin
Birth Name: Hong Eui-jin (홍의진)
Birthday: October 8, 1996
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Center
Rank: 1

Social Media:
Instagram: _hongeuijin_
Twitter: SONAMOO_euijin

Group:
SONAMOO

image host

Name: Yebin
Birth Name: Baek Ye-bin (백예빈)
Birthday: July 13, 1997
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Vocalist
Rank: 2

Social Media:
Instagram: yebin_o3o
Soundcloud: idnight_yb

Group:
DIA
BCHCS

image host

Name: Hyunjoo
Birth Name: Lee Hyun-joo (이현주)
Birthday: February 5, 1998
Nationality Korean
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Visual
Rank: 5

Social Media:
Instagram: hyun.joo_lee

Group:
APRIL

image host

Name: Lee Suji
Birth Name: Lee Su Ji (이수지)
Birthday: March 20, 1998
Nationality Korean
Position: This is only when it's a group for solo it can be removed

Group:
The Ark

ERA:
No More: (Jiwon, Woohee, Yoonjo, ZN, NC.A, Euijin, Yebin, Hyunjoo, Suji)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Begin With The End: (Jiwon, Woohee, Yoonjo, ZN, NC.A, Euijin, Yebin, Hyunjoo, Suji)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Fan Cafe: official.UNI.T
Facebook: officialpage.uni.t
Instagram: official_uni_t
Twitter: official_uni_T
V Live: UNI.T

Labels:

DATE:7/20/2020 TIME:{7:08 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]