<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WEBSHOP WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • IZ*ONE PROFILE [VIEW]
  • DAY6 WALLPAPERS [VIEW]
  • WANNA ONE PROFILE [VIEW]
  • SF9 PRINTABLE [VIEW]
  • ATEEZ Profile [VIEW]
  • IZ*ONE VDAY PRINTABLE [VIEW]
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: MOMOLAND

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2016.11.09] MOMOLAND - JJan! Koong! Kwang!
    [2017.04.27] MOMOLAND - Wonderful Love
    [2017.08.22] MOMOLAND - Freeze
    [2018.01.05] MOMOLAND - Bboom Bboom
    [2018.05.15] MOMOLAND - Bboom Bboom (Japanese Version)
    [2018.06.28] MOMOLAND - Baam
    [2018.10.04] MOMOLAND - Baam (Japanese Version)

    MEMBERS: 


    Name: Hyebin
    Birth Name: Lee Hye Bin
    Birthday: January 12, 1996
    Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: Yeonwoo
    Birth Name: Lee Da Bin
    Birthday: August 1, 1996
    Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -



    Name: Jane
    Birth Name: Sung Ji Yeon
    Birthday: December 20, 1997
    Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: Taeha
    Birth Name: Kim Taeha
    Birthday: June 3, 1998
    Position: Main Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: Nayun
    Birth Name: Kim Na Yun
    Birthday: July 31, 1998
    Position: Main Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: Daisy
    Birth Name: Yoo Jung Ahn
    Birthday: January 22, 1999
    Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Sub-Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: JooE
    Birth Name: Lee Joo Won
    Birthday: August 18, 1999
    Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: Ahin
    Birth Name: Lee Ah In
    Birthday: September 27, 1999
    Position: Main Vocalist

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -


    Name: Nancy
    Birth Name: Nancy Jewel Mcdonie
    Birthday: April 13, 2000
    Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

    Social Media:
    - no social media's known -

    ERA:
    JJan! Koong! Kwang!: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Nayun, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Wonderful Love: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Freeze: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Bboom Bboom: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Bboom Bboom (Japanese Version):  (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Baam: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Baam (Japanese Version): (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA: 
    Facebook: MOMOLANDOfficial 
    Twitter: @MMLD_Official 
    Instagram: @momoland_official 
    Youtube: MOMOLAND 
    Fan Cafe: Daum Cafe MOMOLAND  
    vLive: EF41FD 

    Labels:

    DATE:2/13/2019 TIME:{3:01 AM} COMMENTS: (0) REPLIES


    «

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #78 [Monsta X]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Image From : DeviantArt