<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: JBJ
image host

JBJ was a temporarily group with 6 members under Loen Entertainment. The group was made due fan requests after Produce 101 Season 2 contestants who didn't made it to the final 11 that made Wanna One. JBJ debuted on October 18, 2017 with Fantasy and the group disbanded on April 30, 2018 due the end of their 7 month contact.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.10.18] JBJ - Fantasy
[2018.01.17] JBJ - My Flower
[2018.04.17] JBJ - Call Your Name
[2018.04.20] JBJ - Just Be Stars


PROFILE:

image host

Name: Taehyun
Birth Name: Roh Taehyun (노태현)
Birthday: October 15, 1993
Nationality Korean
Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: official.rohtaehyun | roh_taehyun (Personal)
Twitter: RTH_officialtwt

Group:
HOTSHOT

image host

Name: Kenta
Birth Name: Takada Kenta (髙田健太)
Birthday: January 10, 1995
Nationality Japanese
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Social Media:
Instagram: rkm0855
Twitter: kenta_starroad

Group:
JBJ95

image host

Name: Sanggyun
Birth Name: Kim Sanggyun (김상균)
Birthday: May 23, 1995
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: 8eomatom
Twitter: kimsanggyun_twt

Group:
JBJ95

image host

Name: Longguo
Birth Name: Jin Longguo (金龙国)
Korean Name: Kim Yongguk (김용국)
Birthday: March 2, 1996
Nationality: Chinese

Social Media:
Instagram: jinlongguo.official
Twitter: longguoofficial

Solo: 
Jin Longguo

Group:
Longguo & Shihyun (DISBANDED)

image host

Name: Hyunbin
Birth Name: Kwon Hyunbin (권현빈)
Birthday: March 4, 1997
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: komurola
Twitter: VIINIHBofficial

Solo:
VIINI (Debut: 2019.08.19)

image host

Name: Donghan
Birth Name: Kim Donghan (김동한)
Birthday: July 3, 1998
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: kimdonghan.official
Twitter: KDH_official

Solo:
Kim Donghan (Debut: 2018.06.19)

ERA:
Fantasy: (Taehyun, Kenta, Sanggyun, Longguo, Hyunbin, Donghan)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
My Flower: (Taehyun, Kenta, Sanggyun, Longguo, Hyunbin, Donghan)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Call Your Name: (Taehyun, Kenta, Sanggyun, Longguo, Hyunbin, Donghan)
image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Fan Cafe: jbjofficial
Facebook: JBJofficial787
Instagram: jbjofficial787
Twitter: JBJofficial787 | jbjtwt787
V Live: JBJ

Labels:

DATE:6/23/2020 TIME:{3:23 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]