<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • Freebies: Weki Meki, History
  • 4 Kpop Profiles: Taemin, Weki Meki, HISTORY, Somi
  • Freebies: UNI.T Icons
  • Freebies: Taemin Wallpaper, Taemin Twitter Header
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: Jin Longguo
    image host

    Jin Longguo made his solo debut on June 13th, 2018 with Clover. He was also a competitor on Produce 101 Season 2 but got placed 21 and didn't made it to the final 11 but due fan request Jin Longguo debuted in JBJ which was a temporally group made from competitors from Rank 20 - 30. Jin Longguo was part of a male duo with Shihyun under their label Choon Entertainment but the duo disbanded in 2018.

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2018.06.13] Jin Longguo - Clover
    [2018.08.29] Jin Longguo - Friday n Night
    [2019.08.29] Jin Longguo - Irresistible


    PROFILE:

    image host

    Name: Longguo
    Birth Name: Jin Longguo (金龙国)
    Korean Name: Kim Yongguk (김용국)
    Birthday: March 2, 1996
    Nationality: Chinese

    Social Media:
    Instagram: jinlongguo.official
    Twitter: longguoofficial

    Solo Debut: 
    June 13, 2018

    Group:
    JBJ (DISBANDED)
    Longguo & Shihyun (DISBANDED)


    ERA:
    Clover:
    image host
    Friday n Night:
    image host
    Irresistible:
    image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Fan Cafe: jinlongguoofficial
    Facebook: jinlongguo.official
    Instagram: jinlongguo.official
    Twitter: longguoofficial
    V Live: 김용국 (JINLONGGUO)

    Labels:

    DATE:11/15/2018 TIME:{4:21 AM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #82 [MAMAMOO]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ] [ 2 ] [3] Inspired By: 1 |