<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • All Kpop Profiles Updated: [VIEW]
  • FREEBIE: Eunha x Ravi Blossom 100x100 Icons: [VIEW]
  • Dreamcatcher Concert: [VIEW]
  • MESSAGE BOX


    [EVENT] K-Much First Promo Tour in Malaysia 2015

    Looks like January will be a busy month for K-Pop fans. New Pro Star has announced two events in January and one of it is K-Much First Promo Tour in Malaysia 2015. With a charismatic look, and strong stage presence, K-Much will surely steal your hearts. Consisting of four members Kiu, Bornus, G. Low, and ATO they debuted in January with an addicting tune, Don't Know Anything. 

    Event: K-Much First Promo Tour in Malaysia 2015
    Organizer: New Prostar
    Date: 18th January 2015
    Venue: Quill Mall
    WIN VIP PASSES BY JOINING THE CONTEST BY NPS!
    K-Much first showcase promo tour in Malaysia .
    For KL showcase at Quill mall on 18th Jan 
    VIP seat n photo pass for top 10 welcome photo from you .
    Pls send in your photo with message and creative concept.must have K-Much name or photo
    Email the picture to kpop.nps@gmail.com


    For those who don't know K-Much, here are their quick 411:
      Name: Bornus
    Real Name: Jung Youngyun
    Position: Rap. Vocal
    Birthday: 30.05.1990


     Name: Ato
    Real Name: Park Sunghyun
    Position: Vocal, magnae
    Birthday: 28.06.1993

      Name: Kiu
    Real Name: Yang Honggyu
    Position: Vocal
    Birthday: 27.02.1990


     Name: G.Low
    Real Name: Kim Jae Oh
    Position: Rap. 
    Birthday: 22.09.1992

     Name: Loki
    Real Name: Kim Mubin
    Position: Vocal
    Birthday: 08.09.1991
    *former member

    And this is their debut MV, Don't Know Anything


    be impressed with their vocal and rap.

    Stay tuned with New Prostar and us because we are planning for special fankits for you who are coming to the event.

    Labels:

    DATE:12/11/2014 TIME:{11:16 AM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:
    I read somewhere bout Loki's departure. The company ady announced it officially few days ago.

     
    thank you for the clarification. edited it already ^^


    xChazzx
     

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #78 [Monsta X]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Image From : DeviantArt