<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d28306195\x26blogName\x3dDORKISTIC!+design\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_HOSTED\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://www.dorkistic.net/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://www.dorkistic.net/\x26vt\x3d-4766470993163703173', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

0807: YIRUMA LIVE IN MY 0715: HYUNA LIVE IN MY (Triple H, Jay Park) 0727: VIXX SEA TOUR IN KL 0729: VIXX SEA TOUR IN JAKARTA 0730: VIXX SEA TOUR IN BANGKOK 0805: KWAVE in MALAYSIA (BTOB, APINK, HIGHLIGHT) 0819: KPOP CONCERT IN S'WAK (Rion Five, Matilda, AtoZ 0826: K-POP FANTIVAL TH (B1A4, Winner, Kard, KNK, Halo) 0909: SEVENTEEN 1ST WORLD TOUR COMING SOON


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS FREEBIES WEBSHOP WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

Catch VIXX in nearby countries. Click the CITY to go to ticketing websites.
BANGKOK (20170730)
JAKARTA(20170729)
KUALA LUMPUR(20170727)
VIXX - SHANGRI LA

MESSAGE BOX


[EVENT] K-Much First Promo Tour in Malaysia 2015

Looks like January will be a busy month for K-Pop fans. New Pro Star has announced two events in January and one of it is K-Much First Promo Tour in Malaysia 2015. With a charismatic look, and strong stage presence, K-Much will surely steal your hearts. Consisting of four members Kiu, Bornus, G. Low, and ATO they debuted in January with an addicting tune, Don't Know Anything. 

Event: K-Much First Promo Tour in Malaysia 2015
Organizer: New Prostar
Date: 18th January 2015
Venue: Quill Mall
WIN VIP PASSES BY JOINING THE CONTEST BY NPS!
K-Much first showcase promo tour in Malaysia .
For KL showcase at Quill mall on 18th Jan 
VIP seat n photo pass for top 10 welcome photo from you .
Pls send in your photo with message and creative concept.must have K-Much name or photo
Email the picture to kpop.nps@gmail.com


For those who don't know K-Much, here are their quick 411:
  Name: Bornus
Real Name: Jung Youngyun
Position: Rap. Vocal
Birthday: 30.05.1990


 Name: Ato
Real Name: Park Sunghyun
Position: Vocal, magnae
Birthday: 28.06.1993

  Name: Kiu
Real Name: Yang Honggyu
Position: Vocal
Birthday: 27.02.1990


 Name: G.Low
Real Name: Kim Jae Oh
Position: Rap. 
Birthday: 22.09.1992

 Name: Loki
Real Name: Kim Mubin
Position: Vocal
Birthday: 08.09.1991
*former member

And this is their debut MV, Don't Know Anything


be impressed with their vocal and rap.

Stay tuned with New Prostar and us because we are planning for special fankits for you who are coming to the event.

Labels:

DATE:12/11/2014 TIME:{11:16 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:
I read somewhere bout Loki's departure. The company ady announced it officially few days ago.

 
thank you for the clarification. edited it already ^^


xChazzx
 

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES


more affies and elites »
Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #75 [VIXX]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
Visitor: Dorkies Online


SOCIAL MEDIA



Ruby Wings Listings nerdlistings




Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Image From : Soompi