<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: HISTORY
image host

History was a five member boy group under FAVE Entertainment. They debuted on April 26, 2013 with Dreamer. On May 12, 2017 FAVE Entertainment announced that History has disbanded.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2013.04.26] History - Dreamer
[2013.08.19] History - Tell Me Love
[2013.11.26] History - What Am I To You
[2014.06.23] History - Psycho
[2015.05.20] History - Might Just Die
[2016.04.10] History - Queen

PROFILE:

image host

Name: Kyungil
Birth Name: Song Kyung Il (송경일)
Birthday: November 28, 1987
Nationality Korean
Position: Leader, Rapper, Sub-Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: _ilstagram
Twitter: _songkyungil (NOT ACTIVE)

image host

Name: Dokyun
Birth Name: Na Do Kyun (나도균)
Birthday: February 11, 1991
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: skehrbs
Twitter: _nadokyun

image host

Name: Sihyoung
Birth Name: Kim Si Hyoung (김시형)
Birthday: May 15, 1992
Nationality Korean
Position: Rapper, Visual

Social Media:
Twitter: _kimsihyoung

image host

Name: Jaeho
Birth Name: Kim Jae Ho (김재호)
Birthday: September 17, 1992
Nationality Korean
Position: Rapper, Sub-Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: nnano92

Solo Debut:
NANO

image host

Name: Yijeong
Birth Name: Jang Yi Jeong (장이정)
Birthday: September 10, 1993
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: elxcapitxn
Twitter: elcapitxxn

ERA:
Dreamer: (Kyungil, Dokyun, Sihyoung, Jaeho, Yijeong)
image host image host image host image host image host 
Tell Me Love: (Kyungil, Dokyun, Sihyoung, Jaeho, Yijeong)
image host image host image host image host image host
What Am I To You: (Kyungil, Dokyun, Sihyoung, Jaeho, Yijeong)
image host image host image host image host image host
Psycho: (Kyungil, Dokyun, Sihyoung, Jaeho, Yijeong)
image host image host image host image host image host
Might Just Die: (Kyungil, Dokyun, Sihyoung, Jaeho, Yijeong)
image host image host image host image host image host
Queen: (Kyungil, Dokyun, Sihyoung, Jaeho, Yijeong)
image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Youtube:
HISTORY Official Channel

Labels:

DATE:8/15/2020 TIME:{12:16 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]