<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: MAMAMOO

MAMAMOO is a 4 member girl group under RBW. They debuted on June 19, 2014 with Mr. Ambiguous

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2014.06.19] MAMAMOO - Mr. Ambiguous
[2014.11.20] MAMAMOO - Piano Man
[2015.04.01] MAMAMOO - Ah Oop! ft. eSNa
[2015.06.21] MAMAMOO - Um Oh Ah Yeh
[2016.02.25] MAMAMOO - You're The Best
[2016.11.06] MAMAMOO - I Love Too
[2016.11.07] MAMAMOO - Décalcomanie
[2017.06.21] MAMAMOO - Aze Gag
[2017.06.22] MAMAMOO - Yes I Am
[2018.01.04] MAMAMOO - Paint Me
[2018.03.06] MAMAMOO - Star Wind Flower Sun
[2018.03.07] MAMAMOO - Starry Night
[2018.03.30] MAMAMOO - Maeil Bio
[2018.07.13] MAMAMOO - Sky! Sky!
[2018.07.16] MAMAMOO - Egotistic
[2018.11.29] MAMAMOO - Wind Flower
[2019.01.13] MAMAMOO - Wind Flower (JP Ver.)
[2019.03.14] MAMAMOO - Gogobebe
[2019.07.24] MAMAMOO - Gleam
[2019.11.05] MAMAMOO - Décalcomanie (JP Ver.)
[2019.11.14] MAMAMOO - Hip
[2020.02.05] MAMAMOO - Hip (JP Ver.)

MEMBERS:



Name: Solar
Birth Name: Kim Yong-sun (김용선)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 21, 1991
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Visual

Social Media:
Youtube: 솔라시도 solarsido


Name: Moon Byul
Birth Name: Moon Byul-yi (문별이)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: December 22, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist


Name: Whee In
Birth Name: Jung Whee-in (정휘인)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: April 17, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer


Name: Hwasa
Birth Name: Ahn Hye-jin (안혜진)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 23, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @_mariahwasa

ERA:
Mr. Ambiguous: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Piano Man: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Ah Oop!: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Um Oh Ah Yeh: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
You're The Best: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Décalcomanie: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Yes I Am: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Starry Night: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Maeil Bio: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Egotistic: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Wind Flower: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Gogobebe: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host
Hip: (Solar, Moon Byul, Wee In, Hwasa)
image host image host image host image host


SOCIAL MEDIA
Fan Cafe: MAMAMOO
Facebook: RBW.MAMAMOO
Instagram: @mamamoo_official
Twitter: @rbw_mamamoo
V Live: MAMAMOO
Youtube: WAMamamoo | MAMAMOO Japan Official

Labels:

DATE:5/05/2020 TIME:{1:28 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]