<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Weki Meki
image host


Weki Meki is 8 member girl group under Fantagio Music. They debuted on August 8, 2017 with I Don't Like Your Girlfriend.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.08.08] Weki Meki - I Don't Like Your Girlfriend
[2018.01.11] Weki Meki - Butterfly
[2018.02.21] Weki Meki - La La La
[2018.10.11] Weki Meki - Crush
[2018.12.13] Weki Meki - All I Want ft. HELLOVENUS & ASTRO
[2019.05.14] Weki Meki - Picky Picky
[2019.08.13] Weki Meki - Tiki Taka (99%)
[2020.02.20] Weki Meki - Dazzle Dazzle
[2020.06.18] Weki Meki - Oopsy
[2020.10.08] Weki Meki - Cool


PROFILE:

image host 

  Name: Suyeon
Birth Name: Ji Su-Yeon (지수연)
Birthday: April 20, 1997
Nationality Korean
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: suye.on2di

image host 

  Name: Elly
Birth Name: Jung Hae-Rim (정해림)
Birthday: July 20, 1998
Nationality Korean
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: _haerimida

image host 

  Name: Yoojung
Birth Name: Choi Yoo-Jung (최유정)
Birthday: November 12, 1999
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Rapper, Face of the Group, Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: dbeoddl__
Tiktok: wm_choiyoojung

Group:
I.O.I (DISBANDED)

image host 

  Name: Doyeon
Birth Name: Kim Do-Yeon (김도연)
Birthday: December 4, 1999
Nationality Korean
Position: TLead Dancer, Visual, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: lafilledhiver_

Group:
I.O.I (DISBANDED)

image host 

  Name: Sei
Birth Name: Lee Seojeong (이서정)
Birthday: January 7, 2000
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist, Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: seiric_o

image host 

  Name: Lua
Birth Name: Kim Sookyung (김수경)
Birthday: October 6, 2000
Nationality Korean
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist

image host 

Name: Rina
Birth Name: Kang Soeun (강소은)
Birthday: September 27, 2001
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist

image host 

Name: Lucy
Birth Name: Noh Hyojung (노효정)
Birthday: August 31, 2002
Nationality Korean
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Maknae, Vocalist

ERA:
I Don't Like Your Girlfriend: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
La La La: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Crush: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
All I Want: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Picky Picky: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Tiki Taka (99%): (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Dazzle Dazzle: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Oopsy: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Cool: (Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: wekimeki
Fan Cafe: WekiMeki
Facebook: WekiMeki
Instagram: weki_meki
Twitter: WekiMeki
Weibo: WekiMeki
TikTok: wm_official
V-Live: Weki Meki
Youtube: Weki Meki

Labels:

DATE:3/07/2020 TIME:{6:39 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:
Is there a favorite song from Weki Meki that I should listen to first?

https://loveiszero.net
 

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]