<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: NCT 127

NCT 127 is the second sub unit of NCT, They debuted on July 6, 2016 with Fire Truck. In 2017 Doyoung and Johnny were added to the group and Jungwoo joined them in September 2018.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.07.06] NCT 127 - Fire Truck
[2016.07.28] NCT 127 - Taste The Feeling
[2016.12.20] NCT 127 - Switch
[2017.01.04] NCT 127 - Limitless
[2017.06.14] NCT 127 - Cherry Bomb
[2017.11.04] NCT 127 - Limitless (Japanese Ver.)
[2018.03.13] NCT 127 - Touch
[2018.05.08] NCT 127 - Chain
[2018.10.11] NCT 127 - Regular
[2018.11.22] NCT 127 - Simon Says
[2019.03.18] NCT 127 - Wakey-Wakey
[2019.05.24] NCT 127 - Superhuman
[2019.07.22] NCT 127 - Highway To Heaven (English Ver.)
[2020.01.26] NCT 127 - Dreams Come True
[2020.03.04] NCT 127 - Kick It
[2020.05.19] NCT 127 - Punch

MEMBERS:


Name: Taeyong
Birth name: Lee Taeyong (이태용)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 1, 1995
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Visual, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Face of the Group


Name: Taeil
Birth Name: Moon Taeil (문태일)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 14, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Johnny
Birth name: Seo Youngho (서영호)
Nationality: Korean-American
Birthday: February 9, 1995
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Social media:
Instagram: @johnnyjsuh


Name: Yuta
Birth name: Nakamoto Yuta  (中本 悠太)
Nationality: Japanese
Birthday: October 26, 1995
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper

Social media:
Instagram: @yuu_taa_1026


Name: Doyoung
Birth Name: Kim Dongyoung (김동영)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 1, 1996
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Jaehyun
Birth Name: Jung Yoon Oh  (정윤오)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 14, 1997
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper

Social media:
Instagram: @_jeongjaehyun


Name: WinWin
Birth Name: Dong Si Cheng  (董思成)
Nationality: Chinese
Birthday: October 28, 1997
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist


Name: Jungwoo
Birth Name: Kim Jungwoo (김정우)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 19, 1998
Position: Main Vocalist, Sub Rapper


Name: Mark
Birth Name: Mark Lee (이민형)
Nationality: Korean-Canadian
Birthday: August 2, 1999
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist


Name: Haechan
Birth Name: Lee Donghyuck (이동혁)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 6, 2000
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Maknae

ERA:
Firetruck: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Limitless: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Cherry Bomb: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Touch: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Chain: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Regular: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung, Jungwoo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Simon Says: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung, Jungwoo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Wakey Wakey: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung, Jungwoo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Superhuman: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung, Jungwoo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Kick It: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung, Jungwoo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Punch: (Taeyong, Taeil, Yuta, Jaehyun, Win Win, Mark, Haechan, Johnny, Doyoung, Jungwoo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: 
nct127.smtown
Facebook: NCT127.smtown
Instagram: @nct127
Twitter: @NCTsmtown_127
Youtube: NCT 127
V-Live: NCT 127

Labels:

DATE:2/08/2020 TIME:{6:36 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]