<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Teen Top

TEEN TOP debuted on July 9, 2010 with Clap. Originally TEEN TOP had 6 members (now with 5 members) but L.Joe left the group in February 2017.

MUSIC VIDEOS:
[2010.07.12] TEEN TOP - Clap
[2011.01.13] TEEN TOP - Supa Luv
[2011.03.17] TEEN TOP - Angel
[2011.07.27] TEEN TOP - No More Perfume On You
[2012.01.04] TEEN TOP - (Driving me) Crazy
[2012.05.30] TEEN TOP -To You
[2012.08.03] TEEN TOP - Be Ma Girl
[2013.02.15] TEEN TOP - I Wanna Love
[2013.02.25] TEEN TOP - Miss Right
[2013.04.24] TEEN TOP - Walk By...
[2013.08.25] TEEN TOP - Rocking
[2013.10.10] TEEN TOP - Date
[2013.10.24] TEEN TOP - Lovefool
[2014.09.14] TEEN TOP - Missing
[2014.12.10] TEEN TOP - Snow Kiss
[2015.06.21] TEEN TOP - Ah-Ah
[2016.01.17] TEEN TOP - Warning Sign
[2016.02.23] TEEN TOP - Don't Drink
[2017.04.10] TEEN TOP - Love Is
[2018.05.08] TEEN TOP - Seoul Night
[2018.07.03] TEEN TOP - Lover
[2019.06.04] TEEN TOP - Runaway

MEMBERS:


Name: C.A.P
Birth Name: Bang Min Soo (방민수)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 4, 1992
Position: Leader, Main Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @/bangminsu1992
Twitter: @teentopbang


Name:
Chunji
Birth Name: Lee Chan Hee (이찬희)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: October 5, 1993
Position: Face of the Group, Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @teentop_2ch


Name:
Niel
Birth Name: Ahn Daniel (안다니엘)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: August 16, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known


Name:
Ricky
Birth Name: Yoo Chang Hyun (유창현)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 27, 1995
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @ricky_teentop_


Name:
Changjo
Birth Name: Choi Jong Hyun (최종현)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 16, 1995
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @t.changjo

FORMER MEMBER:


Name: L.Joe
Birth Name: Lee Byung Hun (이병헌)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Position: Face of the Group, Lead Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @iam931123
Twitter: @ljoeljoe1123 

ERA:
Clap: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Supa Luv: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
No More Perfume On You: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Crazy: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
To You: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Be Ma Girl: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Miss Right: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Rocking: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Date: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Missing: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Ah-Ah: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Warning Sign: (C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Love Is: (C.A.P, Chunji, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Seoul Night: (C.A.P, Chunji, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Lover: (C.A.P, Chunji, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
c Runaway: (C.A.P, Chunji, Niel, Ricky, Changjo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: TEEN TOP
Fancafe: TEENTOP
Facebook: TeenzOnTopOfficial
Instagram: @official_teentop
Twitter: @teen_top
YouTube: TEEN TOP Official
V-Live: TEENTOP

Labels:

DATE:1/12/2020 TIME:{5:59 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]