<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: NCT DREAM


NCT DREAM is the third sub unit from NCT. They debuted with Chewing Gum on August 25, 2016. In 2018 Mark officially graduated from the group. On April 14, 2020 SM Entertainment announced that NCT DREAM will become permanent group with the same concept as NCT U and that Mark will be returning to NCT DREAM. 

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.08.24] NCT DREAM - Chewing Gum
[2016.08.24] NCT DREAM - Chewing Gum (Chinese Ver.)
[2017.02.08] NCT DREAM - My First And Last 
[2017.02.08] NCT DREAM - My First And Last (Chinese Ver.)
[2017.08.17] NCT DREAM - We Young
[2017.08.17] NCT DREAM - We Young (Chinese Ver.)
[2017.09.07] NCT DREAM - My Page
[2017.12.15] NCT DREAM - Joy
[2018.03.04] NCT DREAM - GO
[2018.08.30] NCT DREAM - We Go Up 
[2018.12.27] NCT DREAM - Candle Light
[2019.06.06] NCT DREAM - I Don't Need Your Love ft. HRVY
[2019.07.25] NCT DREAM - Boom
[2019.08.25] NCT DREAM - Fireflies
[2020.04.29] NCT DREAM - Ridin

MEMBERS:


Name: Renjun
Birth Name: Huan Ren Jun (黄仁俊)
Nationality: Cbinese
Birthday:
 March 23, 2000
Position: Lead Vocalist


Name: Jeno
Birth Name: Lee Jeno (이제노)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: April 23, 2000
Position: Visual, Lead Dancer, Vocalist


Name: Haechan
Birth Name: Lee Donghyuck (이동혁)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
 June 6, 2000
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer


Name: Jaemin
Birth Name: Na Jaemin  (나재민)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
 August 13, 2000
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist


Name: Chenle
Birth Name: Zhong Chenle (钟辰乐)
Nationality: Cbinese
Birthday:
 November 22, 2001
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Jisung
Birth Name: Park Jisung (박지성)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
 February 5, 2002
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae

FORMER:


Name:
 Mark
Birth Name: Mark Lee (이민형)
Nationality: Canadian Korean
Birthday:
 August 2, 1999
Position: Leader, Face of the Group, Main Rapper, Vocalist


ERA:
Chewing Gum: (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
The First And Last: (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
We Young: (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
GO: (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
We Go Up: (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Candle Light: (Mark, Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
I Don't Need Your Love: (Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Boom: (Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host 
Ridin: (Renjun, Jeno, Haechan, Jaemin, Chenle, Jisung)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host 

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: NCTDREAM.smtown
Twitter: SM_NCT
Instagram: nct_dream
Youtube: SMTown
V-live: NCT

Labels:

DATE:1/27/2020 TIME:{3:17 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]