<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Jessica Jung

Jessica is a former member of Girls' Generation. She was removed from the group on September 30, 2014. On May 17th 2016 she debuted as a solo artist under Coridel Entertainment.

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2016.05.16] Jessica - Fly 
[2016.05.18] Jessica - Love Me The Same 
[2016.05.27] Jessica - Fly (English Ver.)
[2016.12.09] Jessica - Wonderland 
[2017.04.17] Jessica - Because It's Spring
[2017.08.09] Jessica - Summer Storm
[2017.08.31] Jessica - Starry Night
[2018.12.14] Jessica - One More Christmas


PROFILE: 



Name: Jessica 
Birth Name: Jung Soo Yeon (정수연)
Nationality: Korean American
Birthday: April 18, 1989 

Social Media: 
Instagram: @jessica.syj

ERA:
Fly: 
image host
Wonderland:
image host
Because It's Spring:
image host
Summer Storm:
image host   

One More Christmas:
image host
 
SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: coridelent
Instagram: @coridel_entertainment
Twitter: @Coridel_Ent
Weibo: CoridelEntertainment

Labels:

DATE:1/31/2020 TIME:{7:59 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]