<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: CLC
CLC is a seven member girl group under Cube Entertainment, Originally they debuted with 5 members on March 19, 2015 and in 2016 Elkie and Eunbin were added to the group.

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2015.03.18] CLC - Pepe
[2015.05.27] CLC - Like
[2016.03.16] CLC - High Heels
[2016.03.13] CLC - High Heels (JP Ver.)
[2016.05.29] CLC - No Oh Oh
[2017.01.16] CLC - Hobgoblin
[2017.08.03] CLC - Where Are You?
[2018.02.22] CLC - Black Dress
[2018.04.03] CLC - Distance
[2019.01.30] CLC - No
[2019.05.29] CLC - Me
[2019.09.06] CLC - Devil

MEMBERS:


Name: Seunghee
Birth Name: Oh Seung-hee (오승희)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: October 10, 1995
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @ohseunghee_official_


Name: Yujin
Birth Name: Choi Yu-jin (최유진)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: August 12, 1996
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual, Center

Social Media:
Instagram: @utokki_


Name: Seungyeon
Birth Name: Jang Seung-yeon (장승연)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 6, 1996
Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @seung_monkey
Youtube: 승몽이네


Name: Sorn
Birth Name: Chonnasorn Sajakul (ชลนสร สัจจกุล)
Korean Name: Kim Soeun (김소은)
Nationality: Thai
Birthday: November 18, 1996
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @sssorn_chonnasorn
Twitter: @sssorn_clc
Youtube: PRODUSORN


Name: Yeeun
Birth Name: Jang Ye-eun (장예은)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: August 10, 1998
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @yyyyeeun


Name: Elkie
Birth Name: Chong Ting-yan (莊錠欣)
Korean Name: Jang Jung Heun (장정흔)
Nationality: Chinese
Birthday: November 2, 1998
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Social Media:
Instagram: @chongtingyanelkie


Name: Eunbin
Birth Name: Kwon Eun-bin (권은빈)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 6, 2000
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Face of the Group, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @superb_ean

ERA:
Pepe: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun)
image host image host image host image host image host
Like: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun)
image host image host image host image host image host
High Heels: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
No Oh Oh: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Hobgoblin: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Where Are You?: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Black Dress: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
No: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Me: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Devil: (Seunghee, Yujin, Seungyeon, Sorn, Yeeun, Elkie, Eunbin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: CLC
Fancafe: CUBE-CLC
Facebook: CLC.UnitedCube
Twitter: CUBECLC
Youtube: CLC 씨엘씨

Labels:

DATE:1/01/2020 TIME:{5:10 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]