<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Jonghyun
image host
 

Jonghyun made his debut with SHINee on May 25, 2008 with Replay, he made his solo debut on January 12, 2015 with Crazy. Jonghyun passed away on December 18, 2017.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2015.01.12] Jonghyun – Crazy ft. Iron
[2015.09.16] Jonghyun – End of a Day
[2016.05.23] Jonghyun – She Is
[2017.04.24] Jonghyun – Lonely ft. Taeyeon
[2018.01.22] Jonghyun – Shinin
[2018.01.23] Jonghyun – Before Our Spring


In Memory Of Jonghyun: 


Name: Jonghyun 
Birth Name: Kim Jong-hyun
Birthday: April 8, 1990 
Nationality Korean 

Social Media:

Solo Debut:
January 12, 2015 

Group:
SHINee

ERA:
Crazy:
image host
End Of a Day:
image host 

She Is:
image host 

Lonely:
image host 

Shinin:
image host


Labels:

DATE:12/16/2019 TIME:{1:46 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]