<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Seo In Guk

Seo In Guk is a singer and actor, his current agency is BS Company. Seo In Guk won the first season of Superstar K. He debuted on  October 27, 2009.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2009.11.27] Seo In Guk - Calling You
[2010.05.10] Seo In Guk - Love U
[2010.11.27] Seo In Guk - Take
[2011.03.30] Seo In Guk - Broken
[2011.08.08] Seo In Guk - Shake It Up
[2012.04.11] Seo In Guk - Tease Me
[2013.02.04] Seo In Guk - All I Want Is U ft. VerbalJint
[2013.04.10] Seo In Guk - With Laughter Or With Tears
[2013.04.10] Seo In Guk - Fly Away
[2013.09.19] Seo In Guk - We Can Dance Tonight
[2013.12.17] Seo In Guk - Everlasting Love
[2014.05.13] Seo In Guk - Bomtanaba
[2014.06.23] Seo In Guk - Mou, Aenakute.
[2015.01.22] Seo In Guk - Last Song
[2016.03.07] Seo In Guk - Seasons Of The Heart
[2016.12.27] Seo In Guk - BeBe
[2017.03.26] Seo In Guk - Better Together

PROFILE:

Name: In Guk
Birth Name: Seo In Guk (서인국)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: October 23, 1987

Social Media:
Instagram: @hseo_cccc
Twitter: @sigstyle1023

ERA:
Calling You:
image host
Love U:
image host
Broken:
image host
Tease Me:
image host
With Laughter Or With Tears:
image host
Fly Away:
image host
We Can Dance Tonight:
image host
Everlasting Love:
image host
Bomtanaba:
image host
Mou, Aenakute.:
image host
Last Song:
image host
Seasons Of The Heart:
image host
Bebe:
image host
Better Together:
image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: seoinguk.jp
Facebook: @sigstyle1023

Labels:

DATE:10/13/2019 TIME:{9:32 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]