<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Oh My Girl

Oh My Girl is a 7 member girl group under WM Entertainment. They debuted with 8 members on April 21, 2015. October 30, 2017, JinE officially left the group .

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2015.04.21] Oh My Girl - Cupid
[2015.10.07] Oh My Girl - Closer
[2016.03.27] Oh My Girl - Liar Liar
[2016.05.25] Oh My Girl - Windy Day
[2016.07.31] Oh My Girl - Listen To My Word
[2017.04.03] Oh My Girl - Coloring Book
[2018.01.08] Oh My Girl - Secret Garden
[2018.09.10] Oh My Girl - Remember Me
[2018.12.11] Oh My Girl - Remember Me (JP Ver.)
[2019.05.08] Oh My Girl - The Fifth Season
[2019.06.12] Oh My Girl - The Fifth Season (JP Ver.)
[2019.08.05] Oh My Girl - Bungee
[2020.04.27] Oh My Girl - Nonstop

MEMBERS:



Name: Hyojung
Birth Name: Choi Hyojung (최효정)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 28, 1994
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: candyz_hyojung



Name: Mimi
Birth Name: Kim Mihyun (김미현)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: May 1, 1995
Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist

Social Media:
Youtube: 밈PD / [__-_____-_]mmmii



Name: YooA
Birth Name: Yoo Yeonjoo (유연주)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 17. 1995
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Face of the Group

Social Media:
Instagram: yoo__sha


Name: Seunghee
Birth Name: Hyun Seunghee (현승희)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 25, 1996
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Jiho
Birth Name: Kim Jiho (김지호)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: April 4, 1997
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual


Name: Binnie
Birth Name: Bae Yubin (배유빈)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 9, 1997
Position: Vocalist


Name: Arin
Birth Name: Choi Yewon (최예원)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 18, 1999
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae

FORMER:


Name: JinE
Birth Name: Shin Hyejin (신혜진)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 22, 1995
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @c_nye.zini

ERA:
Cupid: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin, JinE)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Closer: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin, JinE)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Liar Liar: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin, JinE)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Windy Day: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin, JinE)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Listen To My Word: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin, JinE)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Coloring Book: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Secret Garden: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Remember Me: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
The Fifth Season: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Bungee: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin)
 image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Nonstop: (Hyojung, Mimi, YooA, Seunghee, Jiho, Binnie, Arin)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: ohmy-girl.com | ohmygirljapan.jp
Fan Cafe: -ohmygirl
Facebook: @official.ohmygirl
Instagram: @wm_ohmygirl
Twitter: https://twitter.com/8_OHMYGIRL | wm_ohmygirl | OHMYGIRLJAPAN
Weibo: WM_OHMYGIRL
TikTok: wm_ohmygirl | ohmygirl_japan
V-live: Oh My Girl
Youtube: Oh My Girl | ohmygirlSMEJ

Labels:

DATE:10/20/2019 TIME:{11:59 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]