<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Hyuna

Hyuna debuted as a solo artist on January 4, 2010. She was also a member of 4minute until the group disbanded on June 15, 2016. Hyuna was also part of the sub-unit: Troublemaker and Triple H and a former member of Wonder Girls. In August 2018 Hyuna revealed that she was dating former Pentagon member E'Dawn since May 2016. They both left Cube Entertainment and signed under P.Nation in January 2019.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2010.01.04] Hyuna - Change ft. Junhyung 
[2011.06.01] Hyuna - Bubble Pop!
[2012.10.22] Hyuna - Ice Cream ft. Maboos
[2014.07.28] Hyuna - Red
[2015.08.21] Hyuna - Run & Run
[2015.08.21] Hyuna - Roll Deep ft. Ilhoon 
[2016.08.01] Hyuna - How's This?
[2016.08.01] Hyuna - Morning Glory ft. Qim Isle
[2017.08.29] Hyuna - Babe
[2017.12.04] Hyuna - Lip & Hip
[2019.11.05] Hyuna - Flower Shower

PROFILE:


Name: Hyuna
Birth Name: Kim Hyuna (κΉ€ν˜„μ•„)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 6, 1992

Social Media:
Twitter: @4M_Hyunah (Not Active)
Instagram: @hyunah_aa




ERA:
Change:
image host
Bubble Pop!:
image host
Ice Cream:
image host
Red:
image host
Run & Run:
image host
How's This?:
image host
Babe:
image host
Lip & Hip:
image host

Flower Shower:
image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: @hyunaofficial.pnation
Weibo: xuanyahyuna
TikTok: @hyunaofficial
Youtube:
HyunA

Labels:

DATE:10/06/2019 TIME:{10:00 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]