<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: TINY-G

TINY-G was a 4 member girl group The youngest member Myungji left Tiny-G on June 26, 2014 to focus on her acting. The group went on a hiatus and disbanded later.

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2012.08.23] TINY-G - TINY-G
[2013.01.21] TINY-G - Minimanimo
[2013.10.02] TINY-G - Miss You
[2014.07.03] TINY-G - Ice Baby



PROFILE:


Name: J.Min
Birth Name: Shin Minjeong (신민정)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 20, 1994
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Twitter: @good8025 (Inactive)


Name: Mint
Birth Name: Kunphat Phonpawiworakul (กุญช์ภัสส์ พรปวีณ์วรกุล)
Nationality: Thai
Birthday: June 23, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Social Media:
Twitter: @minttytinyg 
Instagram: @mintmswag
Youtube: Mintty 


Name: Dohee
Birth Name: Min Dohee (민도희)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 25, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist


Name: Myungji
Birth Name: Kim Myungji (김명지)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: October 9, 1997
Position: Lead Dancer, Main Rapper, Maknae


 ERA'S:
Tiny-G:
(J.Min, Mint, Dohee, Myungji)
image host image host image host image host
Minimanimo: (J.Min, Mint, Dohee, Myungji)
image host image host image host image host
Miss You: (J.Min, Mint, Dohee, Myungji)
image host image host image host image host
Ice Baby: (J.Min, Mint, Dohee)
image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
-Social Media not known-

Labels:

DATE:8/01/2019 TIME:{11:40 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]