<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: B1A4

B1A4 debuted with 5 members on April 21, 2011 with their song O.K. On June 30, 2018 it was announced that Jinyoung and Baro didn't renew their contracts with WM entertainment. For now B1A4 continuing with the 3 remaining members.

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2011.04.21] B1A4 - O.K
[2011.07.13] B1A4 - Only Learned The Bad Things
[2011.09.15] B1A4 - Beautiful Target
[2012.03.13] B1A4 - Baby I'm Sorry
[2012.05.23] B1A4 - Baby Good Night
[2012.06.03] B1A4 - Beautiful Target (Japanese Ver.)
[2012.08.16] B1A4 - Baby Good Night (Japanese Ver)
[2012.11.12] B1A4 - Tried To Walk
[2013.05.07] B1A4 - What's Happening?
[2013.07.25] B1A4 - What's Happening? (Japanese Ver.)
[2014.01.12] B1A4 - Lonely
[2014.07.13] B1A4 - Solo Day
[2014.09.01] B1A4 - Solo Day (Japanese Ver.)
[2015.01.23] B1A4 - White Miracle
[2015.08.09] B1A4 - Sweet Girl 
[2015.10.27] B1A4 - Happy Days
[2016.11.27] B1A4 - A Lie
[2017.03.08] B1A4 - Choo Choo Train
[2017.03.08] B1A4 - You and I
[2017.06.14] B1A4 - Follow Me
[2017.06.14] B1A4 - I Love It
[2017.09.25] B1A4 - Rollin'
[2018.02.07] B1A4 - Do You Remember
[2018.04.10 B1A4 - Until We Meet
[2019.01.26] B1A4 - A Day Of Love


MEMBERS:


Name: CNU
Birth Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Birthday: June 16. 1991
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper

Social Media:
Twitter: @b1a4_cnu 
Instagram: @realcnu 



Name: Sandeul
Birth Name: Lee Jung Hwan (이정환)
Birthday: March 20, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Twitter: @sandeul920320 
Instagram: @sandoriganatanatda


Name: Gongchan
Birth Name: Gong Chan Sik (공찬식)
Birthday: August 14, 1993
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual/Face of the Group, Maknae

Social Media:
Twitter: @b1a4_gongchan
Instagram: @gongchanida 

 FORMER MEMBERS: 


Name: Jinyoung
Birth Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
Birthday: November 18,1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Twitter: @_jinyoung911118 
Instagram: @jinyoung0423



Name: Baro
Birth Name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Birthday: September 5,1992
Position: Main Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @baroganatanatda 
Twitter: @baro920905
ERA'S:
O.K: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Only Learned The Bad Things: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Beautiful Target: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Baby I'm Sorry: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Baby Good Night: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Beautiful Target (Japanese Ver.): (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Baby Good Night (Japanese Ver.): (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Tried To Walk: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
What's Happening?: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
What's Happening? (Japanese Ver.): (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Lonely: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Solo Day: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Solo Day (Japanese Ver.): (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
White Miracle: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Sweet Girl: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Happy Days: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
A Lie: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
You And I: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Follow Me: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Rollin': (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Do You Remember: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Until We Meet: (CNU, Jinyoung, Sandeul, Baro, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host
A Day Of love: (CNU, Sandeul, Gongchan)
image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: b1a4.com | b1a4fc.jp
Fancafe: -b1a4
Facebook: wm.b1a4
Twitter: @_b1a4official | B1A4official_jp
Instagram: @b1a4ganatanatda
Youtube: chB1A4

Labels:

DATE:8/01/2019 TIME:{7:33 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]