<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • All Kpop Profiles Updated: [VIEW]
  • FREEBIE: Eunha x Ravi Blossom 100x100 Icons: [VIEW]
  • Dreamcatcher Concert: [VIEW]
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: TaeTiSeo

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2012.04.30] TAETISEO - Twinkle
    [2014.09.16] TAETISEO - Holler
    [2015.12.03] TAETISEO - Dear Santa

    MEMBERS:

    Name: Taeyeon
    Birth Name: Kim Taeyeon
    Birthday: March 9, 1989
    Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @taeyeon_ss

    Name: Tiffany
    Birth Name: Hwang Mi Young
    Birthday: August 1, 1989
    Position: Lead Vocalist

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @xolovestephi

    Name: Seohyun
    Birth Name: Seo Joo Hyun
    Birthday: June 28, 1991
    Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae

    Social Media:
    Twitter: @sjhsjh0628
    Instagram: @seojuhyun_s



    ERA:
    Twinkle: (Taeyeon, Tiffany, Seohyun)
    image host image host image host
    Holler: (Taeyeon, Tiffany, Seohyun)
    image host image host image host
    Dear Santa: (Taeyeon, Tiffany, Seohyun)
    image host image host image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Twitter: @GirlsGeneration
    Youtube: SMTown / Girls Generation

    Labels:

    DATE:7/01/2019 TIME:{3:37 AM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #78 [Monsta X]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Image From : DeviantArt