<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • All Kpop Profiles Updated: [VIEW]
  • FREEBIE: Eunha x Ravi Blossom 100x100 Icons: [VIEW]
  • Dreamcatcher Concert: [VIEW]
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: Stray Kids

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2017.10.06] Stray Kids - Hellevator
    [2018.03.26] Stray Kids - District 9
    [2018.03.30] Stray Kids - Grow Up
    [2018.08.06] Stray Kids - My Pace
    [2018.08.27] Stray Kids - Awkward Silence
    [2018.10.22] Stray Kids - I am YOU
    [2018.10.29] Stray Kids - My Side (Street Ver.)
    [2018.11.14] Stray Kids - Get Cool
    [2019.03.24] Stray Kids - Miroh
    [2019.04.11] Stray Kids - 19
    [2019.04.15] Stray Kids - Chronosaurus
    [2019.06.19] Stray Kids - Side Effects
    [2019.07.01] Stray Kids - TMT


    MEMBERS:


    Name: Woojin
    Birth Name: Kim Woo-jin
    Birthday: April 8, 1997
    Position: Main Vocalist

    Social Media:
    Spotify: Teddy Bear Woojin's Playlist


    Name: Bang Chan
    Birth Name: Christopher Bang
    Birthday: October 3, 1997
    Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper, Producer

    Social Media:
    Spotify: Stray Kids' Leader Bang Chan Playlist


    Name: Lee Know
    Birth Name: Lee Min-ho
    Birthday: October 25, 1998
    Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper


    Social Media:

    Spotify: Real Dancing Gem Lee Know’s Mix


    Name: Changbin
    Birth Name: Seo Chang-bin
    Birthday: August 11, 1999
    Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Producer

    Social Media:
    Spotify: All-rounder Changbin’s Favorites


    Name: Hyunjin
    Birth Name: Hwang Hyun-jin
    Birthday: March 20, 2000
    Position: Main Dancer, Leader Rapper, Visual

    Social Media:
    Spotify: You Will Love Hyunjin’s Favorites


    Name: Han
    Birth Name: Han Ji-sung
    Birthday: September 14, 2000
    Position: Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Producer

    Social Media:
    Spotify: Korean Lyrical Rapper Han’s Playlist


    Name: Felix
    Birth Name: Lee Felix
    Birthday: September 15, 2000
    Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper

    Social Media:
    Spotify: It’s Felix’s Favorite Mix


    Name: Seungmin
    Birth Name: Kim Seung-min
    Birthday: September 22, 2000
    Position: Lead Vocalist

    Social Media:
    Spotify: Dandy Boy Seungmin’s Mix


    Name: I.N
    Birth Name: Yang Jeong-In
    Birthday: February 8, 2001
    Position: Vocalist, Maknae

    Social Media:
    Spotify: Stray Kids’ Youngest I.N’s Favorites

    ERA:
    Hellevator: (Woojin, Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    District 9: (Woojin, Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    My Pace: (Woojin, Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    I am YOU: (Woojin, Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Miroh: (Woojin, Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Side Effects: (Woojin, Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Facebook: JYPEStrayKids
    Twitter: @Stray_Kids
    Instagram: @realstraykids
    Youtube: StrayKids
    V-Live: Stray Kids

    Labels:

    DATE:8/04/2019 TIME:{9:21 PM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #78 [Monsta X]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Image From : DeviantArt