<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: NCT U

NCT U is the first subunit of NCT they debuted on April 8, 2016 with The 7th Sense.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.04.08] NCT U - The 7th Sense
[2016.04.09] NCT U - Without U
[2018.01.12] NCT U - Timeless
[2018.02.18] NCT U - Boss
[2018.02.26] NCT U - Baby Don't Stop
[2018.04.01] NCT U - Yestoday
[2019.12.13] NCT U - Coming Home


MEMBERS:



Name:
Taeyong
Birth name: Lee Taeyong (이태용)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 1, 1995
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Visual, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Face of the Group


Name: Taeil
Birth Name: Moon Taeil (문태일)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 14, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Doyoung
Birth Name: Kim Dongyoung (김동영)
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: February 1, 1996


Name:
Ten
Birth Name: Chittaphon Leechaiyapornkul (ชิต พล นามสกุล ลี้ ชัย พร กุล)
Nationality: Thai
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: February 27, 1996

Social Media:
Instagram: @tenlee_1001
Weibo: WayVTEN


Name:
Jaehyun
Birth Name: Jung Yoon Oh (정윤오)
Nationality: Korean
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: February 14, 1997

Social Media:
Instagram: @_jeongjaehyun


Name: WinWin
Birth Name: Dong Si Cheng (董思成)
Nationality: Chinese
Birthday: October 28, 1997
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist


Name: Jungwoo
Birth Name: Kim Jungwoo (김정우)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 19, 1998
Position: Main Vocalist, Sub Rapper


Name: Lucas
Birth Name: Wong YukHei (黃旭熙)
Nationality: Chinese
Birthday: January 25, 1999
Position:  Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @lucas_xx444
Weibo: WayVLUCAS


Name:
Mark
Birth Name: Mark Lee (이민형)
Nationality: Korean-Canadian
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Birthday: August 2, 1999

ERA:
The 7th Sense: (Taeyong, Taeil, Doyoung, Ten, Jaehyun, Mark)
 image host image host image host image host image host image host
Boss: (Taeyong, Doyoung, Jaehyun WinWin, Jungwoo, Lucas, Mark)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Baby Don't Stop: (Taeyong, Ten)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Coming Home: (Taeil, Doyoung, Jaehyun, Haechan)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Youtube: SMTown
V-live: NCT

Labels:

DATE:7/09/2019 TIME:{1:41 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]