<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Leo

Leo is a member of VIXX and the sub-unit VIXX LR. Leo made his solo debut on July 31, 2018 with Touch & Sketch.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2014.08.05] Leo - Blossom  Tears ft. Lyn
[2019.06.03] Leo - The Flower
[2018.07.31] Leo - Touch & Sketch
[2019.06.17] Leo - Romanticism

PROFILE: 


Name: Leo
Birth Name: Jung Taekwoon (정택운)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 10, 1990

Social Media: 
Twitter: @jungtw_leo
Instagram: @Leo_jungtw

ERA:
Blossom Tears:
image host
Touch & Sketch:
image host
Romanticism:
image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: RealVIXX
Twitter: RealVIXX
Instagram: vixx_stargram
Youtube: RealVIXX
Fan Cafe: RealVIXX

Labels:

DATE:5/23/2019 TIME:{3:17 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]