<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: IN2IT

IN2IT debuted on October 26, 2017 with Amazing but Jinsub left the group in 2018 because he has been suffering from Meniere’s disease. Sunghyun left the group in September 2019 due some personal problems. On February 10, 2020 MMO entertainment  announced that IN2IT left company.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.10.26] IN2IT - Amazing
[2018.04.19] IN2IT - Snapshot
[2018.07.26] IN2IT - Sorry For My English
[2019.08.06] IN2IT - Run Away
[2019.11.13] IN2IT - Ullala: Poisoning

MEMBERS:


Name
: Jiahn
Birth Name: Yoo Jiahn (유지안)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
April 1, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Dancer


Name
: Yeontae
Birth Name: Jeong Yeon-tae (정연태)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 6, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist


Name
: Inho
Birth Name: Hwang In-ho (황인호)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 21, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist


Name
: Hyunuk
Birth Name: Han Hyun-uk (한현욱)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 26, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist


Name
: Isaac
Birth Name: Isaac Voo Kai Meng (邬凯名)
Nationality: Malaysian
Birthday: December 12, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Dancer


Name
: Inpyo
Birth Name: Lee In-pyo (이인표)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: August 14, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist

FORMER MEMBER:


Name: Jinsub
Birth Name: Kim Jin-Sub (김진섭)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 3, 1996
Position: Vocalist, Rapper


Name
: Sunghyun
Birth Name: Kim Sung-hyun (김성현)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: March 16, 1996
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae


ERA:
Boys 24: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Jinsub, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Amazing: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Jinsub, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Snapshot: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Sorry For My English: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo, Sunghyun)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Runaway: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Ullala: Poisoning: (Jianh, Yeontae, Inho, Hyunuk, Isaac, Inpyo)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: official.IN2IT
Twitter: Official_IN2IT
Instagram: official_in2it
TikTok: @official_in2it
V LIVE: IN2IT
YouTube: IN2ITOFFICIAL

Labels:

DATE:5/08/2019 TIME:{9:10 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]