<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: ASTRO

Astro is a six-member boy group under Fantagio Music. They debuted on February 23, 2016 with Hide&Seek.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.02.22] ASTRO - Hide&Seek
[2016.02.25] ASTRO - Cat's Eye
[2016.06.30] ASTRO - Breathless
[2016.11.09] ASTRO - Confession 
[2017.05.28] ASTRO - Baby
[2017.11.01] ASTRO - Crazy Sexy Cool
[2018.07.23] ASTRO - Always You
[2019.01.16] ASTRO - All Night
[2019.04.02] ASTRO - Hanasakemirai
[2019.11.20] ASTRO - Blue Flame
[2020.00.00] ASTRO - Knock

MEMBERS: 


Name:
MJ
Birth Name: Kim Myung Jun (김명준)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: March 5, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @mj_7.7.7


Name:
JinJin
Birth Name: Park Jin Woo (박진우)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: March 15, 1996
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

Social Media:
Instagram: @ast_jinjin


Name:
Eunwoo
Birth Name: Lee Dong Min (이동민)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: March 30, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Visual, Face Of The Group

Social Media:
Instagram: @eunwo.o_c


Name:
 Moonbin
Birth Name: Moon Bin (문빈)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 26, 1998
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Social Media:
Instagram: @moon_ko_ng


Name:
Rocky
Birth Name: Park Min Hyuk (박민혁)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 25, 1999
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @minhyuk202523


Name:
Sanha
Birth Name: Yoon San Ha (윤산하)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: March 21, 2000
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @ddana_yoon


ERA:
Hide&Seek: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo, Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Breathless(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Confession(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Baby(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Crazy Sexy Cool(MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Always You: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
All Night: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo. Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Hanasakemirai: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo, Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Blue Flame: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo, Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Knock: (MJ, JinJin, Eunwoo, Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha)
image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website:
ASTROastro-official.jp
Fan Cafe: fantagio-boys
Facebook: offclASTRO
Instagram: @officialastro
Twitter: @offclASTRO | @jp_offclastro
Weibo: officialASTRO
TikTok: @astro_official
V Live: ASTRO
Youtube: ASTRO

Labels:

DATE:5/12/2019 TIME:{4:12 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]