<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: ONEUS

ONEUS is 6 member boy group under RWB, they debuted on January 9, 2019 with Valkyrie.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2019.01.09] ONEUS - Valkyrie
[2019.05.29] ONEUS -  Twilight
[2019.08.06] ONEUS - Twilight (Japanese Ver.)
[2019.09.30] ONEUS - Lit
[2019.12.17] ONEUS - 808
[2020.03.24] ONEUS - A Song Written Easily

MEMBERS:


Name: Ravn
Birth Name: Kim Youngjo ( 김영조)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 2, 1995
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Producer

Social Media:
Soundcloud: pls9ravn


Name: Seoho
Birth Name: Lee Seoho (이서호)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 7, 1996
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Leedo
Birth Name: Kim Geonhak (김건학)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Position:Main Rapper, Vocalist


Name: Keonhee
Birth Name: Lee Keonhee (이건희)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 27, 1998
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Hwanwoong
Birth Name: Yeo Hwanwoong (여환웅)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: August 26, 1998
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Sub-Rapper


Name: Xion
Birth Name: Son Dongju (손동주)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 10, 2000
Position: Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

ERA:
Valkyrie: (Ravn, Seoho, Leedo, Keonhee, Hwanwoong, Xion)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Twilight: (Ravn, Seoho, Leedo, Keonhee, Hwanwoong, Xion)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Twilight (Japanese Ver.): (Ravn, Seoho, Leedo, Keonhee, Hwanwoong, Xion)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Lit: (Ravn, Seoho, Leedo, Keonhee, Hwanwoong, Xion)
image host image host image host image host image host image host^
808: (Ravn, Seoho, Leedo, Keonhee, Hwanwoong, Xion)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
A Song Written Easily: (Ravn, Seoho, Leedo, Keonhee, Hwanwoong, Xion)
image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: oneus.jp
Fan Cafe: RBWBOYZ
Facebook: officialONEUS
Instagram: @official_oneus
Twitter: @official_ONEUS | @ONEUS_JPN
TikTok: @rbw_oneus
V Live: ONEUS
Youtube: ONEUS

Labels:

DATE:3/09/2019 TIME:{2:53 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]