<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Sunmi

Sunmi is a solo singer under Makeus Entertainment. She debuted as a solo singer on August 20, 2013 with 24 Hours. Sunmi was also a member of Wonder Girls.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2013.08.20] Sunmi - 24 Hours
[2014.02.16] Sunmi - Full Moon
[2017.08.21] Sunmi - Gashina
[2018.01.18] Sunmi - Heroine
[2018.09.04] Sunmi - Siren
[2019.03.04] Sunmi - Noir
[2019.08.29] Sunmi - Lalalay

PROFILE:


Name: Sunmi
Birth Name: Lee Sun-mi (이선미)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: May 2, 1992

Social Media:
Instagram: miyayeah
Twitter: miyaohyeah

ERA:
24 Hours:
image host
Full Moon:
image host
Gashina:
image host
Heroine:
image host
Siren:
image host
Noir:
image host
Lalalay:
image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Facebook: officialsunmi
Instagram: official_sunmi
Twitter: official_sunmi_
TikTok: official_sunmi

Labels:

DATE:2/25/2019 TIME:{5:00 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]