<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: MOMOLAND

MOMOLAND is a six member girl group under MLD Entetainment. They debuted with seven members on November 10, 2016 and added two more members with their Wonderful Love comeback. In November 2019 Yeonwoo and Taeha departed from the group.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.11.09] MOMOLAND - JJan! Koong! Kwang!
[2017.04.27] MOMOLAND - Wonderful Love
[2017.08.22] MOMOLAND - Freeze
[2018.01.05] MOMOLAND - Bboom Bboom
[2018.05.15] MOMOLAND - Bboom Bboom (Japanese Version)
[2018.06.28] MOMOLAND - Baam
[2018.10.04] MOMOLAND - Baam (Japanese Version)
[2019.03.20] MOMOLAND - I'm So Hot
[2019.03.31] MOMOLAND - I'm So Hot (Japanese Version)
[2019.04.03] MOMOLAND - Banana Chacha
[2019.09.02] MOMOLAND - Pinky Love
[2019.12.30] MOMOLAND - Thumbs Up

MEMBERS: 


Name: Hyebin
Birth Name: Lee Hye Bin
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 12, 1996
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @hyebinmm


Name: Jane
Birth Name: Sung Ji Yeon
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: December 20, 1997
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name: Nayun
Birth Name: Kim Na Yun
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: July 31, 1998
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @nayun_nannie


Name: Daisy
Birth Name: Yoo Jung Ahn
Birthday: January 22, 1999
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Sub-Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name: JooE
Birth Name: Lee Joo Won
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: August 18, 1999
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @j_oo.e


Name: Ahin
Birth Name: Lee Ah In
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 27, 1999
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
- no social media's known -


Name: Nancy
Birth Name: Nancy Jewel Mcdonie
Nationality: Korean-American
Birthday: April 13, 2000
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @nancyjewel_mcdonie_

FORMER MEMBERS:


Name: Yeonwoo
Birth Name: Lee Da Bin
Birthday: August 1, 1996
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @chloelxxlxx


Name: Taeha
Birth Name: Kim Taeha
Birthday: June 3, 1998
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: tx_xhx



ERA:
JJan! Koong! Kwang!: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Nayun, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Wonderful Love: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Freeze: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Bboom Bboom: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Bboom Bboom (Japanese Version):  (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Baam: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Baam (Japanese Version): (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
I'm So Hot: (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Taeha, Nayun, Daisy, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
I'm So Hot (Japanese Version): (Hyebin, Yeonwoo, Jane, Nayun, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Pinky Love: (Hyebin, Jane, Nayun, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Thumbs Up: (Hyebin, Jane, Nayun, JooE, Ahin, Nancy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA: 
Official Japanese Website: momoland.jp
Facebook: MOMOLANDOfficial 
Twitter: @MMLD_Official 
Instagram: @momoland_official 
Youtube: MOMOLAND 
Fan Cafe: Daum Cafe MOMOLAND  
vLive: EF41FD 

Labels:

DATE:2/13/2019 TIME:{3:01 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]