<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: 2NE1

2NE1 was a four member girl group under YG Entetainment. Minzy left the group on April 5th, 2016 after that 2NE1 officially disbanded on November 25, 2016.

MUSIC VIDEO:

[2009.05.19] 2NE1 - Lollipop ft. Big Bang
[2009.08.17] 2NE1 - Fire (Street Ver.)
[2009.08.17] 2NE1 - Fire (Space Ver.)
[2010.09.05] 2NE1 - I Don't Care
[2010.09.05] 2NE1 - Follow Me
[2010.09.08] 2NE1 - Clap Your Hands
[2010.09.09] 2NE1 - Go Away
[2010.09.11] 2NE1 - Can't Nobody
[2010.10.31] 2NE1 - It Hurts
[2010.12.02] 2NE1 - Don't Stop The Music
[2011.04.07] 2NE1 - Can't Nobody (English Ver.)
[2011.05.11] 2NE1 - Lonely
[2011.06.27] 2NE1 - I Am The Best
[2011.07.15] 2NE1 - I Am The Best (Japanese Ver.)
[2011.07.20] 2NE1 - Hate You
[2011.07.27] 2NE1 - Ugly
[2011.08.26] 2NE1 - Ugly (Japanese Ver.)
[2011.09.21] 2NE1 - Lonely (Japanese Ver.)
[2011.09.21] 2NE1 - Hate You (Japanese Ver.)
[2011.11.16] 2NE1 - Go Away (Japanese Ver.)
[2012.03.28] 2NE1 - Scream
[2012.06.07] 2NE1 - Be Mine
[2012.07.06] 2NE1 - I Love You
[2012.07.30] 2NE1 - I Love You (Japanese Ver.)
[2013.07.07] 2NE1 - Falling In Love
[2013.08.07] 2NE1 - Do You Love Me
[2013.11.20] 2NE1 - Missing You
[2014.03.02] 2NE1 - Happy
[2014.03.02] 2NE1 - Come Back Home
[2014.05.20] 2NE1 - Gotta Be You
[2014.06.25] 2NE1 - Crush (Japanese Ver.)
[2017.01.20] 2NE1 - Goodbye



PROFILE


Name: 
Bom
Birth Name: Park Bom
Birthday: March 24, 1984
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Twitter: @haroobomkum 
Instagram: @newharoobompark 


Name:
Dara
Birth Name: Park Sandara
Birthday: November 12, 1984
Position: Vocalist, Sub Rapper, Visual

Social Media:
Twitter: @krungy21 
Instagram: @daraxxi 
Weibo: @daraxxicn 


Name:
CL
Birth Name: Lee Chae-Rin
Birthday: February 26, 1991
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Face Of The Group 

Social Media:

Twitter: @chaelinCL
Instagram: @chaelincl 


Name:
Minzy
Birth Name:Gong Minji
Birthday: January 18, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Social Media:
Twitter: @mingkki21
Instagram: @_minzy_mz 

ERA:
Fire:
 (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
I Don't Care: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Follow Me: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Clap Your Hands: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Can't Nobody: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Lonely: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Go Away (Japanese Ver.): (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Be Mine: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
I Love You: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Falling In Love: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Missing You: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Come Back Home: (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Crush (Japanese): (Bom, Dara, CL, Minzy)
image host image host image host image host
Goodbye: (Bom, Dara, CL)
image host image host image host image host


SOCIAL MEDIA
Facebook: 2NE1
Youtube: YG Entertainment
Instagram: @2ne1xxi

Labels:

DATE:2/03/2019 TIME:{12:29 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]