<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Seven O'clock

Seven O'clock debuted on March 16, 2017 with Echo. On September 19th 2018 it was announced that Seven O'Clock member Vaan has left the group.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.03.16] Seven O'Clock - 시계바늘 (ECHO)
[2018.10.08] Seven O'Clock - Searchlight
[2018.10.08] Seven O'Clock - Nothing Better
[2019.02.19] Seven O'Clock - Get Away
[2019.11.12] Seven O'Clock - Midnight Sun

PROFILE:



Name:
Andy
Birth Name: Lui Chun Yeung
Nationality: Taiwanese
Birthday: October 6, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @andylui.soc



Name: Hangyeom
Birth Name: Song Hangyeom (송한겸)
Birthday: July 17, 1996
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Visual

Social Media:
Instagram: @songhangyeom_aday.soc


Name: Hyun
Birth Name: Park Sunghyun (박성현)
Birthday: August 25, 1997
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @hyun.soc



Name: 2soul
Birth Name: Kim YoungHoon (김영훈)
Birthday: September 10, 1997
Position: Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @2soul.soc


Name: JeongGyu
Birth Name: Lim JeongGyu (임정규)
Birthday: November 6, 1997
Position: Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @jeonggyu.soc


Name: TaeYoung
Birth Name: Kim Taeyoung (김태영)
Birthday: June 18, 1999
Position: Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @taeyoung.soc



Name: Rui
Birth Name: Jang Rui (장루이)
Birthday: March 7, 2000
Position: Rapper, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @andylui.soc


FORMER MEMBER:


Name: Vaan
Birth Name: Kim Sangwon
Birthday: October 10, 1996
Position: Main Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @login_vxxn


ERA:
Echo: (
Hangyeom,  Hyun, 2soul, JeongGyu, TaeYoung, Vaan)
image host image host image host image host image host image host
Searchlight: (Hangyeom,  Hyun, 2soul, JeongGyu, TaeYoung)
image host image host image host image host image host
Get Away: (Hangyeom,  Hyun, 2soul, JeongGyu, TaeYoung, Andy)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Midnight Sun: (Hangyeom, 2soul, TaeYoung, Andy, Rui)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host


SOCIAL MEDIA:
Homepage: seven-oclock.com
Fan Cafe: SOCofficial
Facebook: @SEVENOCLOCKofficial
Instagram: @7oc_official 
Twitter: @7OC_official 
VLive: SOC channel 
TikTok: @7oc_2017
Youtube: SOC

Labels:

DATE:12/15/2018 TIME:{3:19 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]