<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: MASC
image host

MASC is a four member boy group under J Planet entertainment. 26 left in 2018 to follow his other dream to become  a film director and Doeun left due personal reasons. However Chibin and A.C.E had a fight where Chibin got injured by A.C.E both left the company in 2018. 

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.08.18] MASC - Strange
[2017.02.04] MASC - Tina
[2017.10.11] MASC - Do It
[2019.05.31] MASC - Maschera
PROFILE:

image host 
  
Name: Woosoo
Birth Name: Woo Young Soo (우영수)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: September 05, 1989
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @w_youngsoo
Twitter: @wys1989
Twitch: wys1989

image host

Name: Ireah
Birth Name: Lee Jonghee (이종희)
Birthday: March 25, 1994
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @ireahsview

image host

Name: Heejae
Birth Name: Yoo Hee Jae (유희재)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 22, 1995
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @heeeeeejae
Twitter: @YOURHEEJAE

image host

Name: Moonbong
Birth Name: Song Moonbong (송문봉)
Birthday: July 8, 1998
Position: Vocalist, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @door.b
Youtube: Moonbong

FORMER MEMBERS:

image host

Name: 26
Birth Name: Kim Ji Hoon (김지훈)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 22, 1990
Position: Rapper, Dancer

Social Media:
Instagram: @j1hoon_k

image host

Name: A.C.E
Birth Name: Kim Daesung (김대성)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: May 11, 1990
Position: Rapper

Social Media:
Instagram: @aceseaaiite (Not Active)


image host

Name: Chibin
Birth Name: Jeon Chibin (전치빈)
Birthday: January 14, 1998
Position: Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @grambin_

image host

Name: Doeun
Birth Name: Kim Doeun (김도은)
Birthday: June 4, 1993
Position: -

Social Media:
Instagram: @doeungram
Youtube: DOEUNI
ERA:
Strange: (Woosoo, 26, A.C.E, Heejae)
image host image host image host image host
Tina: (Woosoo, 26, A.C.E, Heejae)
image host image host image host image host
Do It: (Woosoo, 26, A.C.E, Heejae, Doeun, Ireah, Chibin, Moonbong)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Daum Cafe: MASC
Facebook: @winsMasc 
Twitter: @winsmasc
Instagram: @masc_official_insta 
Youtube: MASCofficial 

Labels:

DATE:12/01/2018 TIME:{11:30 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:
Hi! Would you mind adding Woosoo's Twitch account and Moonbong's Youtube channel to their SNS info? Woosoo's twitch is www.twitch.tv/wys1989 and Moonbong's Youtube account is https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8QPA-rzg8i0lBNMFvt_6FA
 

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]