<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Aespa
Aespa is a four member girl group under SM Entertainment, they debuted on November 17, 2020 with Black Mamba. The Aespa members also have their own avatars with the same name.


AESPA MEMBERS
Name: Karina
Birth Name: Yu Ji-min
Birthday: April 11, 2000
Nationality: Korean
Position: Leader, Main Dancer,
Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Center, Visual
Social Media:
Name: Giselle
Birth Name: Uchinaga Eri
Birthday: October 30, 2000
Nationality: Japanese-Korean
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Social Media:
Name: Winter
Birth Name: Kim Min-jeong
Birthday: January 1, 2001
Nationality: Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual
Social Media:
Name: Ningning
Birth Name: Níng Yìzhuō
Birthday: October 23, 2002
Nationality: Chinese
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Social Media:


MUSIC VIDEO

[2020.11.17] Aespa - Black Mamba
[2021.02.05] Aespa - Forever
[2021.05.17] Aespa - Next Level


LATEST RELEASE




SOCIAL MEDIA


FACEBOOK: aespa.official
INSTAGRAM: aespa_official
TWITTER: aespa_Official
WEIBO: aespa
TIKTOK: aespa_official
V LIVE: Aespa
YOUTUBE: Aespa

Labels:

DATE:5/30/2021 TIME:{6:28 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]