<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: A.C.E
A.C.E is a five member boy group under Beat Interactive and Swing entertainment, they debuted with Cactus on May 23, 2017.


A.C.E MEMBERS

Name: Donghun
Birth Name: Lee Dong-hun
Birthday: February 28, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Vocalist
Social Media: -
Name: Wow
Birth Name: Kim Se-hyoon
Birthday: May 15, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Dancer & Rapper, Vocalist, Visual
Social Media: -
Name: Jun
Birth Name: Park Jun-hee
Birthday: June 2, 1994
Nationality: Korean
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Social Media: -
Name: Byeongkwan
Birth Name: Kim Byeongkwan
Birthday: August 13, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Social Media: -
Name: Chan
Birth Name: Kang Yoo-chan
Birthday: December 31, 1997
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Social Media: -


MUSIC VIDEO


[2017.05.23] A.C.E - Cactus
[2017.09.08] A.C.E - Cactus English Ver.
[2017.10.18] A.C.E - Callin'
[2018.04.04] A.C.E - 5Star
[2018.06.07] A.C.E - Take Me Higher
[2018.12.18] A.C.E - I Feel So Lucky ft. Hcue
[2019.05.01] A.C.E - If You Heard
[2019.05.16] A.C.E - Undercover
[2019.10.29] A.C.E - Savage
[2020.04.22] A.C.E - My Lover
[2020.07.29] A.C.E - Stand By You
[2020.09.02] A.C.E - Favorite Boys
[2021.01.08] A.C.E - Fav Boyz ft. Thutmose -Steve Aoki's Gold Star Remix-
[2021.04.16] A.C.E - Down ft. Grey
[2021.06.22] A.C.E - Higher


LATEST RELEASE




SOCIAL MEDIA


OFFICIAL WEBSITE: A.C.E     ace-official.jp
FAN CAFE: A.C.E
FACEBOOK: officialA.C.E7
INSTAGRAM: official_a.c.e7     a.c.ejp
TWITTER: official_ACE7     ACEofficial_jp
V LIVE: A.C.E
YOUTUBE: Official A.C.E

Labels:

DATE:2/28/2021 TIME:{8:06 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]