<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: 100%
image host


100% is a 4 member boy group under TOP Media. They debuted with 7 members on September 18, 2012 with Bad Boy. Sanghoon left 100% in 2014 and Changbum in 2016. On March 25, 2018 100% Leader Minwoo passed away from a cardiac arrest.


100% MEMBERS
Name: Rockhyun
Birth Name: Kim Rock-hyun
Birthday: February 10, 1991
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Vocalist
Social Media: Instagram | Twitter
Name: Jonghwan
Birth Name: Jo Jong-hwan
Birthday: November 23, 1992
Nationality: Korean
Position: Vocalist
Social Media: Instagram | Twitter
Name: Chanyong
Birth Name: Kim Chan-yong
Birthday: April 29, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Social Media: Instagram | Twitter
Name: Hyukjin
Birth Name: Jang Hyuk-jin
Birthday: December 20, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Maknae
Social Media: Instagram | Twitter
Name: Changbum
Birth Name: Woo Chang-bum
Birthday: October 7, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Social Media: Instagram | Twitter
Name: Sanghoon
Birth Name: Lee Sang-hoon
Birthday: December 23, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Vocalist, Visual, Face of the Group, Maknae
Social Media: Instagram
IN MEMORY OF
Name: Minwoo
Birth Name: Seo Min-woo
Birthday: February 8, 1985
Nationality: Korean
Position:Leader, Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Social Media: Instagram | Twitter


MUSIC VIDEO

[2012.09.18] 100% - Bad Boy
[2012.10.24] 100% - Still Again
[2012.12.07] 100% - Guy Like Me
[2013.05.22] 100% - Want U Back
[2013.06.29] 100% - Only U
[2014.03.16] 100% - Beat
[2014.04.27] 100% - Phone
[2014.07.07] 100% - U Beauty
[2014.08.24] 100% - Summer Hero
[2016.10.12] 100% - Better Day
[2017.01.18] 100% - How To Cry
[2017.02.21] 100% - Sketch U
[2017.06.20] 100% - Warrior
[2018.02.04] 100% - Song For You
[2018.06.26] 100% - Summer Night
[2018.07.26] 100% - Grand Bleu
[2018.09.03] 100% - Heart
[2018.12.11] 100% - 28℃
[2019.03.14] 100% - Still Loving You



LATEST RELEASE




SOCIAL MEDIA


OFFICIAL WEBSITE: 100 PERCENT 100pct.jp
FAN CAFE: 100 PERCENT
FACEBOOK: Official100percent
INSTAGRAM: 100pergram
TWITTER: TOP_100PERCENT 100PER_JPN
WEIBO: 100percentofficial
V LIVE: 100%
YOUTUBE: Top100percent

Labels:

DATE:2/28/2021 TIME:{5:25 PM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]