<body>


HOME ABOUT MEDIA BLACKLIST WWW Kpop Profiles FREEBIES LAYOUTS Journals

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • New Layout: Featuring Wendy of Red Velvet
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: ITZY
    image host

    ITZY is a 5 member girl group from JYP entertainment. They debuted on February 10, 2019 with Dalla Dalla. 

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2019.02.10] ITZY - Dalla Dalla
    [2019.07.28] ITZY - Icy
    [2020.03.09] ITZY - Wannabe
    [2020.08.17] ITZY - Not Shy

    PROFILE:

    image host 

    Name: Yeji
    Birth Name: Hwang Ye-ji (황예지)
    Birthday: May 26, 2000
    Nationality: Korean
    Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Sub Rapper, Center

    image host

    Name: Lia
    Birth Name: Choi Ji-su (최지수)
    Birthday: July 21, 2000
    Nationality: Korean
    Position: Main Vocalist, Sub Rapper

    image host

    Name: Ryujin
    Birth Name: Shin Ryu-jin (신류진)
    Birthday: April 17, 2001
    Nationality: Korean
    Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Center

    image host

    Name: Chaeryeong
    Birth Name: Lee Chae-ryeong (이채령)
    Birthday: June 5, 2001
    Nationality: Korean
    Position: Main Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Sub Rapper

    image host

    Name: Yuna
    Birth Name: Shin Yu-na (신유나)
    Birthday: December 9, 2003
    Nationality: Korean
    Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

    ERA:
    Dalla Dalla: (Yeji, Lia, Ryujin, Chaeryeong, Yuna)
    image host image host image host image host image host
    Icy: (Yeji, Lia, Ryujin, Chaeryeong, Yuna)
    image host image host image host image host image host
    Wannabe: (Yeji, Lia, Ryujin, Chaeryeong, Yuna)
    image host image host image host image host image host
    Not Shy: (Yeji, Lia, Ryujin, Chaeryeong, Yuna)
    image host image host image host image host image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Official Website: itzy.jype
    Fan Cafe: ITZY JYP Fan's
    Facebook: OfficialItzy
    Instagram: itzy.all.in.us
    Twitter: ITZYOfficial
    TikTok: itzyofficial
    V Live: ITZY
    Youtube: ITZY

    Labels:

    DATE:12/12/2020 TIME:{4:21 AM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host
    image host image host image host image host image host
    lunaxstar aestharis

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #86 [Red Velvet Wendy]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Header By : Nine
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ None ]