<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • FREEBIES: 3 A.C.E Freebies
  • Kpop Profile: A.C.E
  • FREEBIES: 8 Chungha Freebies
  • Kpop Profile: Chungha
  • New Layout ft. MAMAMOO
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: Taemin
    image host

    Taemin debuted as a solo artist on August 18, 2014 with Danger. He is also a member of SHINee and SuperM.

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2014.08.15] Taemin - Danger
    [2016.02.21] Taemin - Drip Drop
    [2016.02.22] Taemin - Press Your Number
    [2016.07.05] Taemin - Sayonara Hitori
    [2017.06.26] Taemin - Flame Of Love
    [2017.10.16] Taemin - Move
    [2017.11.10] Taemin - Thirsty
    [2017.12.07] Taemin - Day and Night
    [2018.11.12] Taemin - Under My Skin
    [2019.02.11] Taemin - Want
    [2019.07.26] Taemin - Famous
    [2019.11.20] Taemin - This is Your Day ft. BoA, J-Min, Siwon, Sunny, Suho, Wendy, Doyoung


    PROFILE:

    image host

    Name: Taemin
    Birth Name: Lee Tae-min (이태민)
    Birthday: July 18, 1993
    Nationality Korean

    Social Media:
    Instagram: lm_____ltm
    Solo Debut:
    August 18, 2014

    Group:
    SHINee
    SuperM


    ERA:
    Danger:
    image host
    Press Your Number:
    image host
    Sayonara Hitori:
    image host
    Flame Of Love:
    image host
    Move:
    image host
    Day and Night:
    image host
    Under My Skin:
    image host
    Want:
    image host
    Famous:
    image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Official Website: taemin.smtown | taemin.shinee.jp

    Labels:

    DATE:7/13/2020 TIME:{8:39 PM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #82 [MAMAMOO]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: |