<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: A.C.E
image host

A.C.E is a five member boy group under Beat Interactive, they debuted with Cactus on May 23, 2017.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2017.05.23] A.C.E - Cactus
[2017.09.08] A.C.E - Cactus (English Ver.)
[2017.10.18] A.C.E - Callin'
[2018.04.04] A.C.E - 5Star
[2018.06.07] A.C.E - Take Me Higher
[2018.12.18] A.C.E - I Feel So Lucky ft. Hcue
[2019.05.01] A.C.E - If You Heard
[2019.05.16] A.C.E - Undercover
[2019.10.29] A.C.E - Savage
[2020.04.22] A.C.E - My Lover
[2020.07.29] A.C.E - Stand By You
[2020.09.02] A.C.E - Favorite Boys
[2021.01.08] A.C.E - Fav Boyz ft. Thutmose (Steve Aoki's Gold Star Remix)


MEMBERS:


Name: Donghun
Birth Name: Lee Dong-hun (이동훈)
Birthday: February 28, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Wow
Birth Name: Kim Se-hyoon (김세윤)
Birthday: May 15, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Dancer, Main Rapper, Vocalist, Visual


Name: Jun
Birth Name: Park Jun-hee (박준희)
Birthday: June 2, 1994
Nationality: Korean
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer


Name: Byeongkwan
Birth Name: Kim Byeongkwan (김병관)
Birthday: August 13, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Rapper


Name: Chan
Birth Name: Kang Yoo-chan (강유찬)
Birthday: December 31, 1997
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae

ERA:
Cactus: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Take Me Higher: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host
Under Cover: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Savage: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Stand By You: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Favorite Boys: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host image host
Fav Boyz: (Donghun, Wow, Jun, Byeongkwan, Chan)
image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: A.C.E | ace-official.jp
Daum Cafe: A.C.E
Instagram: @official_a.c.e7 | @a.c.ejp
Twitter: @ACE7 | @ACEofficial_jp
VLIVE: A.C.E
Youtube: Official A.C.E

Labels:

DATE:3/18/2020 TIME:{5:21 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]