<body>




WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.

ABOUT DORKISTIC MEDIA WWW
NAVIGATION

HOME Kpop Profiles Wallpapers Icons FB Covers Twitter LAYOUTS FREEBIES
MESSAGE BOX


Kpop Profile: Chungha
image host

Chung Ha is a solo artist under MNH Entertainment. She joined survival program Produce 101 and made it to the 4th place so she made her debut with I.O.I on May 4th, 2016. The group disbanded after a year and Chung Ha debuted as a solo artist on June 6, 2017 with Why Don't You Know.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.08.28] Chung Ha - Flower, Wind, and You ft. Huihyeon (DIA), Yoojung (Weki Meki), Somi 
[2017.04.20] Chung Ha - Week
[2017.06.06] Chung Ha - Why Don't You Know
[2018.01.17] Chung Ha - Rollercoaster
[2018.07.18] Chung Ha - Love U
[2018.09.28] Chung Ha - Wow Thing ft. Seulgi (Red Velvet), SinB (Gfriend), Soyeon (G-IDLE)
[2018.12.16] Chung Ha - Whatcha Doin' ft. Yesung (Super Junior)
[2019.01.02] Chung Ha - Gotta Go
[2019.06.24] Chung Ha - Snapping
[2019.09.10] Chung Ha - Fast ft. Mommy Son
[2020.01.21] Chung Ha - Loveship ft. Paul Kim
[2020.02.29] Chung Ha - Everybody Has
[2020.04.27] Chung Ha - Stay Tonight
[2020.05.29] Chung Ha - My Friend ft. pH-1
[2020.06.08] Chung Ha - Be Yourself
[2020.07.06] Chung Ha - Play
[2020.09.28] Chung Ha - Bad Boy ft. Christopher
[2020.11.27] Chung Ha - Dream Of You ft. R3HAB (Perfomance)
[2021.01.19] Chung Ha - X
[2021.02.15] ChungHa - Bicycle

PROFILE:

image host
  
Name: Chung Ha
Birth Name: Kim Chanmi
Birthday: February 9, 1996
Nationality Korean

Social Media:
Instagram | Twitter

Solo Debut:
June 6, 2017

Group:
I.O.I (DISBANDED)


ERA:
Week:
image host
Rollercoaster:
image host
Love U:
image host
Wow Thing
image host
Gotta Go:
image host
Snapping:
image host
Fast:
image host
Loveship:
image host
Everybody Has:
image host
Stay Tonight:
image host
Be Yourself:
image host
Play:
image host
Dream Of You:
image host
Bicycle:
image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Website: chunghaofficial.com
Fan cafe: MNH-Chungha
Facebook: ChungHa.MNHent
Instagram: CHUNGHA_official
Twitter: CHUNGHA_MNHent
TikTok: chungha_official
V Live: Chung Ha
Youtube: Chung Ha Official
Spotify: Chungha Spotify

Labels:

DATE:7/25/2019 TIME:{12:35 AM} COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



« »

AFFILIATES

Flag counter since November 1, 2012
Flag Counter
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
More affiliation can be found here







SITE INFO
Name : Dorkistic.Net
Version : 27
Edition : #87 [2PM]
Since : May 17th 2006
Country : Malaysia
Layout By : Chazzie
Header By : Nine
Domain By :Kitty
Contact : email

WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen
SOCIAL MEDIA




image host image host image host image host








Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: [ 1 ]