<meta name='google-adsense-platform-account' content='ca-host-pub-1556223355139109'/> <meta name='google-adsense-platform-domain' content='blogspot.com'/> <!-- data-ad-client=ca-pub-9998402391174979 --> </head><body>

Kpop Profile: BLACKPINK



MUSIC VIDEO:
[2016.08.08] BLACKPINK - Boombayah
[2016.08.08] BLACKPINK - Whistle
[2016.10.31] BLACKPINK - Playing With Fire
[2016.10.31] BLACKPINK - Stay
[2017.06.22] BLACKPINK - As If It's Your Last
[2017.07.13] BLACKPINK - Boombayah (JP Ver.)
[2017.07.14] BLACKPINK - Whistle (JP Ver.)
[2017.07.15] BLACKPINK - Playing With Fire (JP Ver.)
[2017.07.16] BLACKPINK - Stay (JP.Ver)
[2017.07.17] BLACKPINK - As If It's Your Last (JP Ver.)
[2018.06.15] BLACKPINK - DDU-DU DDU-DU
[2018.08.17] BLACKPINK - DDU-DU-DDU-DU (JP Ver.)
[2019.04.04] BLACKPINK - Kill This Love

MEMBERS: 



Name: Jisoo
Birth Name: Kim Ji Soo (김지수)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 3, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual, Face of the Group

Social Media:
Instagram: @sooyaa


Name: Jennie
Birth Name: Kim Jennie (김제니)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: January 16, 1996
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist

Social Media:
Instagram: @jennierubyjane


Name: Rosé
Birth Name: Park Chae Young (박채영)
Nationality: Korean-Australian
Birthday: February 11, 1997
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Social Media:
Instagram: @roses_are_rosie


Name: Lisa
Birth Name: Lalisa Manoban (ปราณปริยา มโนบาล)
Nationality: Thai
Birthday: March 27, 1997
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Maknae

Social Media:
Instagram: @lalalalisa_m

ERA:
Boombayah: (Jisoo, Jennie, Rosé, Lisa)
image host image host image host image host
Playing With Fire: (Jisoo, Jennie, Rosé, Lisa)
image host image host image host image host
As If It's Your Last:
image host image host image host image host
DDU-DU DDU-DU: (Jisoo, Jennie, Rosé, Lisa)
image host image host image host image host
DDU-DU DDU-DU (JP Ver.): (Jisoo, Jennie, Rosé, Lisa)
image host image host image host image host
Kill This Love: (Jisoo, Jennie, Rosé, Lisa)
image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: ygex.jp/blackpink
Facebook: BLACKPINKOFFICIAL
Instagram: @blackpinkofficial
Twitter: @ygofficialblink
Tiktok: @blackpinkofficial
vLive: Black Pink channel
Youtube: BLACKPINK

Labels:



DATE: 5/13/2019 COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE