<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WEBSHOP WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • ASTRO Profile [VIEW]
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: Monsta X

    MUSIC VIDEO:
    [2015.05.14] MONSTA X – Trespass
    [2015.09.07] MONSTA X – Rush
    [2015.10.01] MONSTA X – Hero
    [2016.05.17] MONSTA X – All In
    [2016.05.18] MONSTA X – Stuck
    [2016.10.03] MONSTA X – Fighter
    [2017.03.21] MONSTA X – Beautiful
    [2017.05.17] MONSTA X – Hero (Japanese)
    [2017.06.19] MONSTA X – Shine Forever
    [2017.07.23] MONSTA X – NEWTON
    [2017.08.23] MONSTA X – Beautiful (Japanese)
    [2017.11.13] MONSTA X – DRAMARAMA
    [2018.01.31] MONSTA X – Spotlight
    [2018.03.26] MONSTA X - JEALOUSY
    [2018.04.24] MONSTA X - Puzzle
    [2018.08.01] MONSTA X - Livin' It Up
    [2018.10.22] MONSTA X - Shoot Out
    [2019.02.18] MONSTA X - Alligator

    MEMBERS:


    Name:
    Shownu
    Birth Name: Sohn Hyun-Woo
    Birthday: June 18, 1992
    Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Leader

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -


    Name:
    Wonho
    Birth Name: Lee Ho-Seok
    Birthday: March 1, 1993
    Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Visual

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -


    Name: Minhyuk
    Birth Name: Lee Min-Hyuk
    Birthday: November 3,1993
    Position: Vocalist, Visual

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -


    Name:
    Kihyun
    Birth Name: Yoo Ki-Hyun
    Birthday: November 22, 1993
    Position: Main Vocalist

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -


    Name:
    Hyungwon
    Birth Name: Chae Hyung-Won
    Birthday: January 5, 1994
    Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -


    Name:
    Jooheon
    Birth Name: Lee Joo-Heon
    Birthday: October 6, 1994
    Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -


    Name:
    I.M.
    Birth Name: Im Chang-Kyun
    Birthday: January 26, 1996
    Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

    Social Media:
     - no social media's known -

    ERA:
    Tresspass: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Rush: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    All In: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Fighter: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Beautiful: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Hero: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Shine Forever: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    NEWTON: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Beautiful (Japanese Ver.): (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Dramarama: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Spotlight: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Jealousy: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Puzzle: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Livin' It Up: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Shoot Out: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Alligator: (Shownu, Wonho, Minhyuk, Kihyun, Hyungwon, Jooheon, I.M.)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Facebook: OfficialMonstaX
    Twitter: OfficialMonstaX
    Instagram: official_monsta_x
    YouTube: starshipTV 
    FanCafe: MONSTA X
    Vlive: MONSTA X


    Labels:

    DATE:2/17/2019 TIME:{1:00 AM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #78 [Monsta X]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Image From : DeviantArt