<meta name='google-adsense-platform-account' content='ca-host-pub-1556223355139109'/> <meta name='google-adsense-platform-domain' content='blogspot.com'/> <!-- data-ad-client=ca-pub-9998402391174979 --> </head><body>

Kpop Profile: ATEEZ



ATEEZ is a 8 member boy group under KQ Entertainment, they debuted with Pirate King on October 24, 2018.

MUSIC VIDEO:
[2018.10.24] ATEEZ - Pirate King
[2018.10.24] ATEEZ - Treasure
[2019.01.15] ATEEZ - Say My Name
[2019.02.07] ATEEZ - Hala Hala
[2019.06.10] ATEEZ - Illusion
[2019.06.10] ATEEZ - Wave
[2019.07.08] ATEEZ - Aurora
[2019.10.08] ATEEZ - Wonderland
[2019.11.10] ATEEZ - Utopia
[2020.01.06] ATEEZ - Answer
[2020.01.29] ATEEZ - Answer (JP Ver.)

PROFILE:


Name: Seonghwa
Birth Name: Park Seonghwa (박성화)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: April 3, 1998
Position: Vocalist, Visual


Name:
Hongjoong
Birth Name: Kim Hongjoon (김홍중)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: November 7, 1998
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Composer


Name:
Yunho
Birth Name: Jeong Yunho (정윤호)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: March 23, 1999
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist


Name: Yeosang
Birth Name: Kang Yeosang (강여상)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday: June 15, 1999
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual


Name: San
Birth Name: Choi San (최산)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
July 10, 1999
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer


Name: Mingi
Birth Name: Song Mingi (송민기)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
August 9, 1999
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer


Name:
Wooyoung
Birth Name: Jung Wooyoung (정우영)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
November 26, 1999
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Visual


Name:
Jongho
Birth Name: Choi Jongho (최종호)
Nationality: Korean
Birthday:
October 12, 2000
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae

ERA:
Treasure: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Say My Name: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Illusion: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Wave: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Wonderland: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Utopia: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Answer: (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
Answer (JP Ver.): (Seonghwa, Hongjoon, Yunho, Yeosang, San, Mingi, Wooyoung, Jongho)
image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

SOCIAL MEDIA:
Official Website: ATEEZ.kqent.com | ateez-official.jp
Facebook: ATEEZofficial
Instagram: @ateez_official
Twitter: @ateezofficial | @ATEEZofficialjp
V LIVE: ATEEZ
Youtube: KQ Entertainment

Labels:



DATE: 2/09/2019 COMMENTS:
Comments:

Post a Comment

NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE