<body>


HOME ABOUT EVENTS LAYOUTS Kpop Profiles FREEBIES WWW

WELCOME TO DORKISTIC


Welcome to Dorkistic.Net, a website which provides you with free high quality layouts, graphics and resources. Established since 2006, we are focusing on making graphics and providing you with the latest concerts and events held in Malaysia and nearby countries, bringing you the exclusive coverage and also photos from the events.
LATEST UPDATES

  • NU'EST Kpop Profile: [VIEW]
  • Hyuna Kpop Profile: [VIEW]
  • ATEEZ Kpop Profile UPDATED: [VIEW]
  • New Layout ft ATEEZ
  • Seo In Guk Kpop Profile: [VIEW]
  • ONEUS Kpop Profile Updated: [VIEW]
  • Seventeen Kpop Profile: [VIEW]
  • MESSAGE BOX


    Kpop Profile: IZ*ONE

    MUSIC VIDEO:

    [2018.10.29] IZ*ONE - La Vie en Rose 
    [2019.01.24] IZ*ONE - Suki to Iwasetai
    [2019.04.01] IZ*ONE - Violeta
    [2019.06.13] IZ*ONE - Buenos Aires
    [2019.09.13] IZ*ONE - Vampire

    MEMBERS:


    Name: Eunbi
    Birth Name: Kwon Eunbi
    Birthday: September 27, 1995
    Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist
    Rank: 7


    Name: Sakura
    Birth Name: Miyawaki Sakura
    Birthday: March 19, 1998
    Position: Vocalist, Visual
    Rank: 2

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @39saku_chan
    Twitter: @39saku_chan
    7GoGo: miyawaki-sakura


    Name: Hyewon
    Birth Name: Kang Hyewon
    Birthday: July 5, 1999
    Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Visual
    Rank: 8


    Name: Yena
    Birth Name: Choi Yena
    Birthday: September 29, 1999
    Position: Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer
    Rank: 4


    Name: Chaeyeon
    Birth Name: Lee Chaeyeon
    Birthday: January 11, 2000
    Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper
    Rank: 12


    Name: Chaewon
    Birth Name: Kim Chaewon
    Birthday: August 1, 2000
    Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
    Rank: 10


    Name: Minju
    Birth Name: Kim Minjoo
    Birthday: February 5, 2001
    Position: Vocalist, Visual
    Rank: 11

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @k.minjoo_official


    Name: Nako 
    Birth Name: Yabuki Nako
    Birthday: June 18, 2001
    Position: Vocalist
    Rank: 6

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @75_yabuki
    Twitter: @nako_yabuki_75
    7GoGo: yabuki-nako


    Name: Hitomi
    Birth Name: Honda Hitomi
    Birthday: October 6, 2001
    Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
    Rank: 9

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @10_hitomi_06
    Twitter: @hnd_htm__1006
    7GoGo: honda-hitomi


    Name: Yuri 
    Birth Name: Jo Yuri
    Birthday: October 22, 2001
    Position: Main Vocalist
    Rank: 3

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @zo_glass 


    Name: Yujin
    Birth Name: Ahn Yujin
    Birthday: September 1, 2003
    Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Vocalist
    Rank: 5

    Social Media:
    Instagram: @_yujin_an


    Name: Wonyoung
    Birth Name: Jang Wonyoung
    Birthday: August 31, 2004
    Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Center, Maknae
    Rank: 1

    ERA:
    La Vie en Rose: (Eunbi, Sakura, Hyewon, Yena, Chaeyeon, Chaewon, Minju, Nako, Hitomi, Yuri, Yujin, Wonyoung)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Suki to Iwasetai: (Eunbi, Sakura, Hyewon, Yena, Chaeyeon, Chaewon, Minju, Nako, Hitomi, Yuri, Yujin, Wonyoung)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Violeta: (Eunbi, Sakura, Hyewon, Yena, Chaeyeon, Chaewon, Minju, Nako, Hitomi, Yuri, Yujin, Wonyoung)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Buenos Aires: (Eunbi, Sakura, Hyewon, Yena, Chaeyeon, Chaewon, Minju, Nako, Hitomi, Yuri, Yujin, Wonyoung)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host
    Vampire: (Eunbi, Sakura, Hyewon, Yena, Chaeyeon, Chaewon, Minju, Nako, Hitomi, Yuri, Yujin, Wonyoung)
    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Official Website: iz-one.co.kr | izone-official.com
    Fan Cafe: official-izone
    Facebook: @official.izone
    Instagram: @official_izone
    Twitter: @official_izone
    Weibo: Official_IZONE
    V-Live: IZ*ONE
    Youtube: Official IZ*ONE

    Labels:

    DATE:1/30/2019 TIME:{3:45 AM} COMMENTS:
    Comments:

    Post a Comment

    NO SPAM/DOUBLE POSTING PLEASE



    « »

    AFFILIATES

    image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host

    more affies and elites »
    Flag counter since November 1, 2012
    Flag Counter
    SITE INFO
    Name : Dorkistic.Net
    Version : 27
    Edition : #80 [ATEEZ]
    Since : May 17th 2006
    Country : Malaysia
    Layout By : Chazzie
    Domain By :Kitty
    Contact : email

    WARNING: Best Viewed in Chrome, coded using 1399x768 screen resolution
    Visitor: Dorkies Online


    SOCIAL MEDIA



    nerdlistings




    Layout by Dorkistic.Net | Credits: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4